PDF-fil

Resultatliste Ankenesrennet 3. mars 2018;  Klassisk stil
Rennleder:  Espen Johannessen (950 54 969) 
Ass. Rennleder:  Helge Solvang (901 52 560)
Løypesjef:  Ronald Berg (922 46 665)
Tidtaker: Tor Kildal (977 87 115)
Plass Tid
Jenter 8 år 1 km    
(6) Skog Oda  Bjerkvik IF 08:21
(8) Foshaug Isabell Kristiansen Ankenes Skiklubb 06:55
(9) Gyltnes Thea Helene Fjell Skilag 07:23
(10) Hellesvik Lea Kristine Knutsdatter  Narvik Skiklubb 08:51
(12) Dalmo Evine Sofie Lie Ankenes Skiklubb 07:39
(13) Solberg Selma Kvandal  Ballangen Ski 06:30
(14) Tobiassen Ellen Anna Fjell Skilag 06:43
(15) Pettersen Ingrid Helen Ballangen Ski 07:28
Gutter 8 år 1 km    
(17) Ramsland Johan  Narvik Skiklubb 07:42
(18) Kristoffersen Peder Kornelius Ballangen Ski 07:54
(19) Boltås Odin  Fjell Skilag 06:54
Jenter 9 år 1 km    
(22) Simonsen Mali Kristine Ankenes Skiklubb 05:56
(23) Olsen Thea Amalie Skoglund Fjell Skilag 05:00
(24) Sagnes-Jørgensen Karoline Ballangen Ski 05:38
(25) Skog Nora Hennie  Bjerkvik IF 05:08
(26) Gamst Sigrid Antonsen Håkvik IL 05:31
(27) Haraldstad Mari Sofie  Ankenes Skiklubb 04:52
(28) Husseini Monika Narvik Skiklubb 08:02
(35) Pettersen Anne Margrethe Ballangen Ski 05:57
Gutter  9 år 1 km    
(29) Saltvik Isak  Narvik Skiklubb 05:52
(30) Sommerseth Magnus Kvitvær Narvik Skiklubb 05:11
(31) Fedreheim Even Karlsvik Bjerkvik IF 05:20
(32) Holand-Roth Sverre Johan  Fjell Skilag 06:08
(33) Melkersen Normark Lukas Narvik Skiklubb 05:34
Jenter 10 år 1 km    
(37) Ims Johanne  Fjell Skilag 04:59
(39) Solum Hanna Elisabet  Fjell Skilag 05:47
(40) Gyltnes Elise Andrea Fjell Skilag 06:31
(43) Holand-Roth Rebecca Fjell Skilag 05:02
Gutter  10 år 1 km    
(46) Foshaug Mathias Kristiansen Ankenes Skiklubb 05:36
Jenter 11 år 2 km    
1 (53) Kristoffersen Andrea Sofie Ballangen Ski 08:51
2 (48) Monkan Andrea Løveng  Ankenes Skiklubb 09:19
3 (52) Johannessen Helena Marie  Ankenes Skiklubb 09:29
4 (51) Fedreheim Johanne Karlsvik  Bjerkvik IF 09:31
5 (49) Selnes Tuva Linnea  Ballangen Ski 09:35
6 (50) Vanem Sigrid Berger  Ankenes Skiklubb 10:20
Gutter 11 år 2 km    
1 (58) Sagnes-Jørgensen Andreas  Ballangen Ski 07:27
2 (59) Skillingstad Eskil  If Kilkameratene 07:38
3 (57) Osdal Steinar  Medkila Skilag 08:12
4 (61) Hansen Christen Anders  Ballangen Ski 08:22
5 (55) Hanssen Henrik Westgaard  Ankenes Skiklubb 08:32
6 (60) Bille Per Johan Flakken  Ankenes Skiklubb 09:00
7 (56) Haraldstad Jonas André  Ankenes Skiklubb 09:07
8 (62) Høgseth Lukas Ankenes Skiklubb 12:32
Jenter 12 år 2 km    
1 (54) Fredheim Ingrid Salangen IF Ski 07:57
2 (66) Helgesen Marina  Medkila Skilag 08:09
3 (67) Holand-Roth Isabella  Fjell Skilag 08:13
4 (64) Tøllefsen Solveig Strand Medkila Skilag 08:38
5 (65) Simonsen Sofie  Ankenes Skiklubb 08:52
6 (68) Vaeng Benedikte  Medkila Skilag 09:22
7 (63) Solberg Ragnhild Kvandal  Ballangen Ski 12:52
Gutter 12 år 2 km    
1 (72) Arntsen Anton Nikolai  Klubb Ballangen Ski 07:16
2 (71) Vanem Håvard Berger Klubb Ankenes Skiklubb 08:38
3 (73) Håvardsen Julian  Klubb Ankenes Skiklubb 09:59
4 (70) Landsem Jakob  Klubb Ankenes Skiklubb 12:27
Jenter 13 år 3 km    
1 (75) Westgaard Hanssen Aurora Ankenes Skiklubb 12:53
2 (76) Øvrevoll Madeleine  Fjell Skilag 13:06
3 (77) Høgseth Andrea Ankenes Skiklubb 15:55
Gutter 13 år 3 km    
1 (80) Simonsen Isak  Ankenes skiklubb 10:02
2 (82) Ims Helge Fjell Skilag 10:06
3 (79) Osdal Gjermund  Medkila Skilag 10:33
4 (81) Fedreheim Martin Karlsvik  Bjerkvik IF 14:47
5 (83) Jakobsen Casper Bjerkvik IF 15:01
Jenter 14 år 3 km    
1 (84) Mikkelsen Nora  Medkila Skilag 09:54
2 (87) Lunde Astri Reithe  Røyken UIL 10:43
3 (86) Bakke Charlene Renee Ødegaard  Ballangen Ski 10:57
4 (85) Solum Helene Sofie  Fjell Skilag 12:18
Gutter 14 år 3 km    
1 (89) Ramsland William  Narvik Skiklubb 10:14
Jenter 15 år 5 km    
1 (92) Tøllefsen Bertine Strand Medkila Skilag 16:23
2 (91) Solberg Sigrid Kvandal  Ballangen Ski 17:06
Gutter 15 år 5 km    
1 (99) Lind Per Anders  Ballangen Ski 13:43
2 (101) Fredheim Ivar Salangen IF Ski 13:52
3 (98) Vallanger Sondre Thoresen Narvik Skiklubb 14:33
4 (96) Tøllefsen Aleksander Strand  Medkila Skilag 15:02
Jenter 16 år 5 km    
1 (102) Hansen Eline Henny  Ballangen Ski 15:28
Gutter 16 år 5 km    
1 (104) Skillingstad Jakob  If Kilkameratene 13:25
Menn Senior 10 km (4+2+4)    
1 (109) Skog Rune Bjerkvik IF 33:31
Menn veteran 10 km (4+2+4)    
1 (110) Holmer Kai Bjerkvik IF 37:06
2 (115) Gyltnes Kay  Fjell Skilag 37:49
3 (117) Mikkelsen Bård Rene  Medkila Skilag 38:10
4 (113) Osdal Bård  Medkila Skilag 39:31
5 (112) Olsen Runar  Medkila Skilag 40:03
6 (111) Skog Martin Bjerkvik IF 42:32
7 (114) Tøllefsen Rune André  Medkila Skilag 47:24