Resultatliste Ankenesrennet 16. mars 2019;  Fri  stil
Rennleder:  Kristine Foshaug (414 25 626) 
Ass. Rennleder:  Espen Johannessen (950 54 969)
Løypesjef:  Øyvind Kristiansen (916 60 588)
Tidtakersjef: Hallstein Monkan (915 71 209)
Rennsekretær Tor Kildal (977 87 115)
Plass Tid
Jenter 8 år 1 km    
(6) Skog Oda Josefine Bjerkvik IF 05:47
(7) Vesterheim Sanna Olufsen Skånland Sportsklubb 07:19
(8) Røsvik Kaja Amalie Bergfald Ankenes Skiklubb 06:32
(9) Sommerseth Ingrid Kvitvær Narvik Skiklubb 05:49
(10) Gamst Nora Antonsen Ankenes Skiklubb 05:35
(12) Normark Lea Elisabeth Melkersen Narvik Skiklubb 05:30
(13) Pettersen Tiril Ballangen Ski 06:05
(14) Foshaug Isabell Kristiansen Ankenes Skiklubb 05:22
Gutter 8 år 1 km    
(17) Lorentsen Arne Magnus Ankenes Skiklubb 09:05
(18) Fløystad Nilas Olsen Fjell Skilag 05:40
(19) Hansen Julian Alexander Moen Ankenes Skiklubb 06:02
(20) Ims Kristian  Fjell Skilag 04:14
Jenter 9 år 1 km    
(23) Hellesvik Lea Kristine Knutsdatter  Fjell Skilag 06:59
(24) Klæbo-Solemdal Stine Ariell If Kilkameratene 04:15
(25) Dalmo Evine Sofie Lie Ankenes Skiklubb 06:14
(26) Solberg Selma Kvandal  Ballangen Ski 05:02
(27) Tobiassen Ellen Anna Fjell Skilag 06:00
(28) Pettersen Ingrid Ballangen Ski 07:17
Gutter 9 år 1 km    
(29) Pettersen Trym Ballangen Ski 04:42
(30) Tovås Sigve Storjord Fjell Skilag 05:24
(31) Bratland Emil Matheo Valnes Ballangen Ski 04:27
(32) Ramsland Johan Narvik Skiklubb 05:23
(22) Høgset Liam Barø Ankenes Skiklubb 07:02
Jenter 10 år 1 km    
(33) Skog Nora Hennie  Bjerkvik IF 03:59
(34) Gamst Sigrid Antonsen Ankenes Skiklubb 04:00
(35) Haraldstad Mari Sofie  Ankenes Skiklubb 03:51
(37) Sagnes-Jørgensen Karoline Ballangen Ski 04:15
(38) Lorentsen Alice Margrethe Ankenes Skiklubb 06:56
(39) Simonsen Mali Kristine Ankenes Skiklubb 04:49
(40) Olsen Thea Amalie Skoglund Fjell Skilag 04:09
(42) Monika Hosseini Narvik Skiklubb 05:42
(43) Pettersen Anne Margrethe Ballangen Ski 05:47
Gutter  10 år 1 km    
(44) Saltvik Isak Seppola Narvik Skiklubb 04:47
(45) Sommerseth Magnus Kvitvær Narvik Skiklubb 04:34
(46) Fedreheim Even Karlsvik Bjerkvik IF 04:25
(47) Holand-Roth Sverre Johan  Fjell Skilag 04:46
(48) Melkersen Normark Lukas Narvik Skiklubb 04:22
Jenter 11 år 2 km    
1 (52) Bratland Thea Sofie Valnes Ballangen Ski 08:13
2 (51) Ims Johanne  Fjell Skilag 08:23
3 (56) Haukebø Victoria Fjell Skilag 08:27
4 (55) Gyltnes Elise Andrea Fjell Skilag 10:27
5 (53) Solum Hanna Elisabet  Fjell Skilag 10:29
6 (54) Landsem Ellinor Ankenes Skiklkubb 10:58
Gutter 11 år 2 km    
1 (58) Klæbo-Solemdal Filip If Kilkameratene  08:02
2 (59) Foshaug Mathias Kristiansen Ankenes Skiklubb 08:44
Jenter 12 år 2 km    
1 (65) Skog Martine Sofie Bjerkvik IF 06:39
2 (64) Monkan Andrea Løveng  Ankenes Skiklubb 07:34
3 (62) Fedreheim Johanne Karlsvik  Bjerkvik IF 07:58
4 (66) Johannessen Helena Marie  Ankenes Skiklubb 08:17
5 (63) Vanem Sigrid Berger  Ankenes Skiklubb 08:24
Gutter 12 år 2 km    
1 (70) Hansen Christen Anders  Ballangen Ski 06:57
2 (69) Bille Per Johan Flakken  Ankenes Skiklubb 07:11
3 (72) Haraldstad Jonas André  Ankenes Skiklubb 07:26
Jenter 13 år 3 km    
1 (78) Holand-Roth Isabella  Fjell Skilag 09:55
2 (77) Simonsen Sofie  Ankenes Skiklubb 10:22
3 (75) Holmer Mona Danielsen Bjerkvik IF 10:50
4 (76) Solberg Ragnhild Kvandal  Ballangen Ski 16:29
Gutter 13 år 3 km    
1 (80) Vanem Håvard Berger Ankenes Skiklubb 09:44
2 (81) Landsem Jakob  Ankenes Skiklubb 14:12
Jenter 14 år 3 km    
1 (83) Haukebø Sunniva Maria Fjell Skilag 09:56
2 (85) Øvrevoll Madeleine  Fjell Skilag 10:34
3 (86) Landsem Aurora Ankenes Skiklubb 11:42
4 (84) Hanssen Aurora Westgaard Ankenes Skiklubb 12:17
Gutter 14 år 3 km    
1 (92) Ims Helge Fjell Skilag 08:23
2 (89) Mathisen David Aleksander Ballangen Ski 08:59
3 (88) Enoksen Sebastian-Mikal Molund Fjell Skilag 09:09
4 (91) Fedreheim Martin Karlsvik  Bjerkvik IF 11:47
Jenter 16 år 5 km    
1 (94) Tovås Katrine Storjord Fjell Skilag 14:09
2 (95) Solberg Sigrid Kvandal  Ballangen Ski 15:06
3 (98) Andreassen Anna Sofie Fjell Skilag 15:55
4 (96) Arntsen Tuva Elise Myre  Ballangen Ski 21:34
Gutter 16 år 5 km    
1 (102) Lind Per Anders  Ballangen Ski 11:43
2 (100) Johannessen Oskar Andreas Ankenes Skiklubb 12:01
3 (101) Vallanger Sondre Thoresen Narvik Skiklubb 13:44
Kvinner Senior 5 km    
1 (105) Ingebrigtsen Hilde Klæbo If Kilkameratene 13:22
Menn Senior 10 km (5+5)    
1 (106) Solberg Kjetil Greiner Ballangen Ski 29:18
Kvinner Veteran  5 km    
1 (107) Nilsen Hege Elisabeth Bjerkvik IF 14:24
Menn veteran 10 km (5+5)    
1 (108) Solemdal Espen If Kilkameratene 31:42