Resultatliste Sonemesterskap Ankenes 15. februar 2020;  Klassisk stil
Rennleder:  Kristine Foshaug (414 25 626) 
Rennsekretær Espen Johannessen (950 54 969)
Løypesjef:  Øyvind Kristiansen (916 60 588)
Tidtakersjef: Hallstein Monkan (915 71 209)
Arenasjef: Tom Ivan Simonsen (995 40 707)
Plass Tid
Jenter 8 år 1 km    
6 Molund Leona Gundersen Fjell Skilag - Ski 05:48
Gutter 8 år 1 km    
8 Kilavik Emil Mikal Selnes Ballangen Ski - Ski 05:57
9 Swiat Gabriel Richard Ankenes Skiklubb - Ski 05:54
10 Valbekmo Martin Fjell Skilag - Ski 06:05
12 Helgesen Ailo Medkila Skilag - Ski 05:44
13 Vatne Adrian Ankenes Skiklubb - Ski 07:12
14 Karlsen Oliver Ankenes Skiklubb - Ski 08:22
Jenter 9 år 1 km    
17 Pettersen Tiril Ballangen Ski - Ski 06:13
18
19 Foshaug Isabell Kristiansen Ankenes Skiklubb - Ski 05:10
20 Gamst Nora Antonsen Ankenes Skiklubb - Ski 05:16
22 Bratland Eline Marie Martinussen Ballangen Ski - Ski 05:32
23 Sommerseth Ingrid Kvitvær Narvik Skiklubb - Ski 05:04
24 Sandbakk Helle Narvik Skiklubb - Ski 06:53
25 Vesterheim Sanna Olufsen Fjell Skilag - Ski 05:53
26 Røsvik Kaja Amalie Bergfald Ankenes Skiklubb - Ski 06:27
Gutter 9 år 1 km    
28 Ims Kristian Fjell Skilag - Ski 04:19
29 Fløystad Nilas Olsen Fjell Skilag - Ski 05:33
30
31 Gyltnes Adrian Schjønning Fjell Skilag - Ski 10:17
32 Hansen Julian Alexander Moen Ankenes Skiklubb - Ski 05:26
33 Eliassen Brage Ankenes Skiklubb - Ski 07:27
Jenter 10 år 1 km    
35 Solberg Selma Kvandal Ballangen Ski - Ski 04:58
37 Hellesvik Lea Kristine Knutsdatter Narvik Skiklubb - Ski 05:51
38 Gyltnes Thea Helene Fjell Skilag - Ski 05:18
39 Molund Olivia Gundersen Fjell Skilag - Ski 05:10
40 Dalmo Evine Sofie Lie Ankenes Skiklubb - Ski 05:38
42 Braga Utnes Ingrid Fjell Skilag - Ski 05:17
43 Tobiassen Ellen Anna Fjell Skilag - Ski 05:30
Gutter  10 år 1 km    
46 Bratland Emil Matheo Valnes Ballangen Ski - Ski 04:10
47 Ramsland Johan Narvik Skiklubb - Ski 05:32
48 Pettersen Trym Ballangen Ski - Ski 04:31
49 Tovås Sigve Storjord Fjell Skilag - Ski 04:36
50 Karlsen Iver Wenrui If Kilkameratene - Ski 04:42
51 Holand-Fagerheim Sondre Håvard Fjell Skilag - Ski 04:43
52 Aksberg Emil If Kilkameratene - Ski 04:29
53 Grenersen Grener Halvdan Narvik Skiklubb - Ski 04:30
54 Steen-Jørgensen Theodor Narvik Skiklubb - Ski 04:44
Jenter 11 år 2 km    
1 58 Haraldstad Mari Sofie Ankenes Skiklubb - Ski 07:02
2 57 Olsen Thea Amalie Skoglund Fjell Skilag - Ski 07:44
3 56 Simonsen Mali Kristine Ankenes Skiklubb - Ski 07:57
Gutter 11 år 2 km    
1 64 Sommerseth Magnus Kvitvær Narvik Skiklubb - Ski 07:23
2 62 Normark Lukas Melkersen Narvik Skiklubb - Ski 07:35
3 63 Fjellå Vegard Oliver Medkila Skilag - Ski 07:56
4 65 Saltvik Isak Seppola Narvik Skiklubb - Ski 07:59
5 60 Holand-Roth Sverre Johan Fjell Skilag - Ski 08:03
6 61 Skånhaug Marius Agersborg Fjell Skilag - Ski 10:06
7 66 Eliassen Balder Ankenes Skiklubb - Ski 10:59
Jenter 12 år 2 km    
1 71 Holand-Roth Rebecca Fjell Skilag - Ski 07:13
2 68 Bratland Thea Sofie Valnes Ballangen Ski - Ski 07:18
3 69 Haukebøe Victoria Fjell Skilag - Ski 07:40
4 72 Gyltnes Elise Andrea Fjell Skilag - Ski 09:13
5 73 Landsem Ellinor Ankenes Skiklubb - Ski 09:21
Gutter 12 år 2 km    
1 75 Helgesen Daniel Medkila Skilag - Ski 07:05
2 78 Bratland Markus Martinussen Ballangen Ski - Ski 07:58
3 76 Foshaug Mathias Kristiansen Ankenes Skiklubb - Ski 08:47
Jenter 13 år 3 km    
1 82 Monkan Andrea Løveng Ankenes Skiklubb - Ski 10:43
2 81 Vanem Sigrid Berger Ankenes Skiklubb - Ski 11:04
3 80 Johannessen Helena Marie Ankenes Skiklubb - Ski 11:46
4 83 Selnes Tuva Linnea Ballangen Ski - Ski 12:07
Gutter 13 år 3 km    
1 87 Osdal Steinar Medkila Skilag - Ski 09:06
2 85 Hansen Christen Anders Ballangen Ski - Ski 09:58
3 89 Hanssen Henrik Westgaard Ankenes Skiklubb - Ski 10:12
4 90 Bille Per Johan Flakken Ankenes Skiklubb - Ski 10:31
5 88 Haraldstad Jonas André Ankenes Skiklubb - Ski 10:54
Jenter 14 år 3 km    
1 100 Vaeng Benedikte Medkila Skilag - Ski 09:04
2 95 Holmer Mona Danielsen Bjerkvik IF - Ski 09:29
3 101 Holand-Roth Isabella Fjell Skilag - Ski 09:34
4 99 Helgesen Marina Medkila Skilag - Ski 10:07
5 94 Skånhaug Frida Agersborg Fjell Skilag - Ski 10:26
6 96 Simonsen Sofie Ankenes Skiklubb - Ski 10:30
7 98 Tøllefsen Solveig Strand Medkila Skilag - Ski 10:50
8 93 Solberg Ragnhild Kvandal Ballangen Ski - Ski 15:28
Gutter 14 år 3 km    
1 103 Arntsen Anton Nikolai Ballangen Ski - Ski 08:38
2 104 Vanem Håvard Berger Ankenes Skiklubb - Ski 09:11
3 105 Fjellå Henning Kristoffer Medkila Skilag - Ski 09:24
4 106 Landsem Jakob Ankenes Skiklubb - Ski 11:25
5 107 Storbakk Patrick Eidissen Bjerkvik IF - Ski 11:35
Jenter 15 år 5 km (3+2)    
1 109 Haukebøe Sunniva Maria Fjell Skilag - Ski 17:22
2 110 Landsem Aurora Ankenes Skiklubb - Ski 20:05
Gutter 15 år 5 km (3+2)    
1 114 Simonsen Isak Ankenes Skiklubb - Ski 14:22
2 113 Hansen Sigurd Medkila Skilag - Ski 14:26
3 116 Enoksen Sebastian-Mikal Molund Fjell Skilag - Ski 14:53
4 112 Mathisen David Aleksander Ballangen Ski - Ski 15:14
Jenter 16 år 5 km    
1 118 Mikkelsen Nora Medkila Skilag - Ski 15:23
2 120 Olsen Marita Helen Bjerkvik IF - Ski 16:31
Gutter 16 år 5 km    
1 122 Nylund Noah Christoffer Nielsen Medkila Skilag - Ski 12:55
2 123 Skjelle Andreas Medkila Skilag - Ski 13:23
Menn 17 år 9 km (3+3+3)    
1 126 Holmer Mathias Danielsen Bjerkvik IF - Ski 27:12
Kvinner 18 år 6 km (3+3)    
1 128 Hansen Ingeborg Medkila Skilag - Ski 17:38
Kvinner 17 år 9 km (3+3+3)    
1 130 Solberg Sigrid Kvandal Ballangen Ski - Ski 29:21
Menn 18 år 9 km (3+3+3)    
1 132 Hanssen Sverre Fjell Skilag - Ski 26:15
Menn Senior 12 km (3+3+3+3)    
1 136 Novstad Sigve Bornø Medkila Skilag - Ski 31:40
2 135 Berg Daniel Narvik Skiklubb - Ski 41:06
Kvinner Senior 6 km (3+3)    
1 138 Hanssen Ellen Gyllan Ankenes Skiklubb - Ski 19:21
Kvinner Veteran  6 km (3+3)    
1 139 Holmer Lise Danielsen Bjerkvik IF - Ski 20:11
Menn veteran 9 km (3+3+3)    
1 142 Hansen Øyvind Medkila Skilag - Ski 26:57
2 144 Leivdal Endre Medkila Skilag - Ski 27:27
3 147 Holmer Kai Bjerkvik IF - Ski 27:31
4 141 Olsen Runar Medkila Skilag - Ski 28:50
5 148 Osdal Bård Medkila Skilag - Ski 29:13
6 145 Mathisen Jan Tore Ballangen Ski - Ski 32:11
7 143 Tøllefsen Rune André Medkila Skilag - Ski 35:47