Deltakere og tider 12. februar

Onsdagsrenn    12/2 -20
83 Deltakere    
    
Skileik    Deltatt
    
Simen Haraldstad    Deltatt
Elvira Hanssen    Deltatt
Aurora Krantz Johansen    Deltatt
Emilie Schjeldrup           Deltatt
Kristian Furnes Antonsen    Deltatt
Ulrik F. Nilsen    Deltatt
Milàn Løveng Tollefsen    Deltatt
William Fagerjord    Deltatt
Heddvig Eriksen Laksaa    Deltatt
Marie Eriksen Laksaa    Deltatt
Tidemann Makitalo    Deltatt
Leander Stokvold    Deltatt
Henrik Ekrem Enevoldsen    Deltatt
Cornelia Fagerjord    Deltatt
Olivia Fedreheim Pettersen    Deltatt
    
Jenter 6 år - 1 km    
Mila Radzeviciute    Deltatt
Viktoria Løknes    Deltatt
Lykke Elisabeth Barø Høgset    Deltatt
Elena How Trønnes    Deltatt
    
Gutter 6 år - 1 km    
Isak Framvik Nilsen    Deltatt
Ragnar Gamst    Deltatt
Jørgen Møllenes Horn    Delatt
Odin Valnes Bratland    Deltatt
    
Jenter 7 år - 1 km    
Victoria Krantz Johansen    Deltatt
Alvilde Lie Dalmo    Deltatt
Vilja Jakobsen Stellander    Deltatt
    
Gutter 7  år - 1 km    
Magnus Westgaard Hanssen    Deltatt
Noel Pedersen    Deltatt
Mathias Hansen    Deltatt
Lucas Emil Karoliussen    Deltatt
    
Jenter 8 år - 1 km    
Molly Josefsen Sommerseth    10:38
Sofie Stokvold    09:08
Guro Landsem    10:33
    
Gutter 8  år - 1 km    
Oskar Munkvold Kristiansen    10:24
Gabriel Swiat    06:36
Adrian Vatne    07:06
Oliver Karlsen    08:40
Mathias Fredriksen    09:51
    
Jenter 9 år - 1 km    
Isabell Foshaug    05:45
Nora Antonsen Gamst    05:48
Kaia Røsvik    06:52
Aurora Dallager    10:39
Tiril Pettersen    06:55
Eline Marthinussen Bratland    06:25
Gutter 9 år - 1 km    
Filip Voie    06:59
Morten Hildal    06:48
Julian Hansen    06:17
Sigve Strøm    06:21
Pål Espen Jørgensen    08:31
    
Jenter 10 år - 1 km    
Celina Ellingsen    06:45
Evine Lie Dalmo    06:12
Nora Nygård    06:36
Victoria Hanssen    06:22
Signe Hildal    07:17
Melissa Radzeviciute    07:43
    
Gutter 10 år - 1 km    
Max Josefsen Sommerseth    07:57
Trym Pettersen    05:33
Emil Valnes Bratland    04:26
    
Jenter 11 år - 2 km.    
Mali Simonsen    08:33
Mari Haraldstad    07:55
Amalie Stokvold    13:27
    
Jenter 12 år  -  2 km.    
Ellinor Landsem    10:33
Nora Sofie Sørensen Fosheim    15:02
Julie Eriksen    15:20
Thea Sofie Valnes Bratland    07:58
    
Gutter 12 år -  2 km.    
Mathias Foshaug    09:20
Aleksander Svorkmo    13:27
Markus Marthinussen Bratland    08:43
    
Jenter 13 år - 3 km.    
Andrea Løveng Monkan    11:53
Helena Johannessen    12:13
Sigrid Berger Vanem    11:36
    
Gutter  13 år  -  3 km.    
Henrik Westgaard Hanssen    10:38
Jonas Haraldstad    12:40
Per Johan Flakken Bille    11:22
Christer Hansen    10:30
    
Jenter 14 år - 3 km.    
Sofie Simonsen    11:55
    
Gutter 14 år  - 3 km.    
Håvard Berger Vanem    10:50
Jakob Landsem    12:15
    
Jenter 15 år - 5 km.    
Aurora Landsem    21:47
    
Gutter 15 år - 5 km    
Isak Simonsen    16:18
David Mathisen    17:15
    
Menn senior - 5 km    
Espen Johannessen    17:28
Tom Ivan Simonsen    19:00

13.02.2020 08.41