Deltakere og tider 29. januar

Onsdagsrenn 29.1.2020    
    
Skileik    Tid/deltatt
Elvira Hanssen    Deltatt
Aurora Krantz Johansen    Deltatt
Emilie Schjeldrup    Deltatt
Milàn Løveng Tollefsen    Deltatt
Willian Sjåfjell    Deltatt
Heddvig Eriksen Laksaa    Deltatt
Marie Eriksen Laksaa    Deltatt
Tidemann Makitalo    Deltatt
Linnea Hamnes Lund    Deltatt
Leander Stokvold    Deltatt
Benjamin Dølør-Klingan    Deltatt
    
Jenter 6 år - 1 km    
Mila Radzeviciute    Deltatt
Lykke Elisabeth Barø Høgset    Deltatt
    
Gutter 6 år - 1 km    
Ola Stormo    Deltatt
Ragnar Gamst    Deltatt
Kasper Røsvik    Deltatt
    
Jenter 7 år - 1 km    
Victoria Krantz Johansen    Deltatt
Alvilde Lie Dalmo    Deltatt
    
Gutter 7 år - 1 km    
Mathias Hansen    Deltatt
Jonas Langseth Nilsen    
    
Jenter 8 år - 1 km    
Sofie Stokvold    10:20
    
Gutter 8 år - 1 km    
Gabriel Swiat    07:02
Niklas Stormo    09:47
Adrian Vatne    09:50
Oliver Karlsen    08:39
    
Jenter 9 år - 1 km    
Isabell Foshaug    05:39
Nora Antonsen Gamst    05:46
Kaia Røsvik    07:19
Lea Melkersen Normark    05:31

Gutter 9 år - 1 km    
Filip Voie    06:22
Morten Hildal    08:53
Julian Hansen    06:05
Brage Eliassen    07:49
Jonathan Tambwe    Deltatt
Sigve Strøm    07:06
    
Jenter 10 år - 1 km    
Evine Lie Dalmo    06:08
Victoria Hanssen    06:44
Signe Hildal    07:42
Thea Sofie Ryslett    07:47
    
Jenter 11 år - 3 km.    
Sigrid Gamst    07:53
Mali Simonsen    13:41
Jenter 11 år - 2 km.    
Amalie Stokvold    12:54
    
Gutter 11 år - 2 km    
Balder Eliassen    13:36
Bendik Mäkitalo    16:22
Lukas Melkersen Normark    Deltatt

Jenter 12 år - 2 km.    
Ellinor Landsem    10:33
    
Jenter 13 år - 4 km.    
Andrea Løveng Monkan    16:15
Helena Johannessen    21:10
Jenter 13 år - 3 km.    
Sigrid Berger Vanem    12:30
    
Gutter 13 år - 4 km.    
Per Johan Flakken Bille    15:52
    
Jenter 14 år - 4 km.    
Mona Holmer    14:47
Sofie Simonsen    14:53
    
Gutter 14 år - 4 km.    
Håvard Berger Vanem    15:30
Patrick Eidissen    18:17
Jakob Landsem    20:37
    
Jenter 15 år - 5 km.    
Aurora Landsem    22:04
    
Gutter 15 år - 5 km    
Isak Simonsen    15:02:00
    
Gutter 17 år - 5 km    
Oskar Johannessen    14:00
Sondre T. Vallanger    14:22
    
Menn senior - 5 km    
Daniel Berg    17:09:00
Tom Ivan Simonsen    18:19:00

30.01.2020 09.13